Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Mitchell, Zane24110000
2 Barton, Ty1890011
3 Denyer, Tomas1280001
4 Parker, Jamie1580011
5 Smith, Damon1780000
6 Denyer, Jack2980011
7 Schofield, Will1370010
8 Ross, Kobe2670012
9 Edwards, Harrison1870000
10 Jones, Lyndon K1360000
11 Hobbs, Joshua1860000
12 Goodway, Matthew2950011
13 Lambert, Nicholas1350000
14 Chaudhry, Shergeel1040000
15 Campion, Keegan G2840000
16 Whalan, Joel733121
17 Couley, Jack1130000
18 Regan, Noah932011
19 HOLLINGSWORTH, ZAC2130000
20 Campion, Warren1534000
21 Smith, Blake T730000
22 Wilson, Thomas1522000
23 Lambert, Jacob220000
24 Meijer, Andrew820000
25 Herbert, Riley14210200
26 Pickering, Owen1223130
27 Brown, Lucas1220000
28 Ison, Blake1320000
29 Lea, Kate1522000
30 Mulley, Bradley1521000
31 Montgomery, Peter1420000
32 Grant, Liam1320000
33 Ross, Dave420000
34 Burns, Matt1420000
35 Roach, Matthew720000
36 Barton, Kasey1220011
37 Clinch, Brendan820000
38 Hayes, Cooper1620000
39 Thompson, Lucas720000
40 Hiscocks, Cameron1421010
41 Barton, Kynan1210022
42 Lea, Matthew110000
43 Glover, Lucas1111005
44 Mitchell, Todd610010
45 Keys, Shane710010
46 Peters, Joshua1210010
47 Cergovski, Liam1210000
48 Hutchison, Drew110000
49 Presland, Jett810000
50 Rex, Kane1110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook