Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
4th Grade
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
12 Oct 19 12:30PM The Rail   v   BYE Official result
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   def   Albion Park Keith Irvine Oval Official result
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Oak Flats   drew   Shellharbour Shane Lee Field Official result
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   drew   Kiama Morley Park Official result
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Kookas   drew   Gerringong Jock Brown Oval Official result
Round 2
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Albion Park   def by   Kiama Des King Official result
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   def   Shellharbour Keith Irvine Oval Official result
19 Oct 19 12:30PM The Rail   def by   Oak Flats Albion Oval Middle Official result
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Gerringong   def by   Lake Illawarra Athol Noble Oval Official result
19 Oct 19 12:30PM BYE v Kookas Official result
Round 3
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   def by   Kiama Myimbar West Official result
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   def   The Rail Keith Irvine Oval Official result
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Gerringong   def by   Oak Flats Athol Noble Oval Official result
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def by   Kookas Morley Park Official result
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Albion Park   v   BYE Official result
Round 4
2 Nov 19 12:30PM The Rail   def   Kiama Albion Oval Middle Official result
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   def   Gerringong Keith Irvine Oval Official result
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Kookas   def   Oak Flats Jock Brown Oval Official result
2 Nov 19 12:30PM BYE v Lake Illawarra Official result
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Albion Park   def by   Shellharbour Des King Official result
Round 5
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Gerringong   def by   Kiama Athol Noble Oval Official result
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   def by   Kookas Keith Irvine Oval Official result
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Oak Flats   def by   Lake Illawarra Myimbar West Official result
9 Nov 19 12:30PM The Rail   def by   Albion Park Albion Oval Middle Official result
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   v   BYE Official result
Round 6
16 Nov 19 12:30PM Kiama   def by   Kookas Gainsborough Oval Official result
16 Nov 19 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def   Jamberoo Morley Park Official result
16 Nov 19 12:30PM BYE v Oak Flats Official result
16 Nov 19 12:30PM Albion Park   def   Gerringong Des King Official result
16 Nov 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   def   The Rail Keith Hockey Oval Official result
Round 7
23 Nov 19 12:30PM The Rail   def by   Lake Illawarra Albion Oval Middle Official result
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   def by   Oak Flats Keith Irvine Oval Official result
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Kookas   def   Albion Park Jock Brown Oval Official result
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   def   Gerringong Myimbar East Official result
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Kiama   v   BYE  
Round 8
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Oak Flats   def   Kiama Shane Lee Field Official result
30 Nov 19 12:30PM BYE v Jamberoo  
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Albion Park   def   Lake Illawarra Des King Official result
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   def   Kookas Myimbar East Official result
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Gerringong   def   The Rail Athol Noble Oval Official result
Round 9
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Kiama   def   Jamberoo Gainsborough Oval Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Oak Flats   def by   Albion Park Myimbar West Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def by   Shellharbour Myimbar East Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Kookas   def   The Rail King Memorial Park Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Gerringong   v   BYE  
Round 10
14 Dec 19 12:30PM BYE v Kiama  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Albion Park   def by   Jamberoo Des King Final result entered and confirmed
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   def by   Oak Flats Keith Hockey Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Dec 19 12:30PM The Rail   def by   Lake Illawarra Albion Oval South Official result
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Gerringong   def by   Kookas Athol Noble Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 11
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Kiama   def   Albion Park Gainsborough Oval Final result entered and confirmed
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Shellharbour   def by   Jamberoo Keith Hockey Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   def   The Rail Shane Lee Field Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def by   Gerringong Myimbar East Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Kookas   v   BYE  
Round 12
1 Feb 20 12:30PM Kiama   def by   Shellharbour Gainsborough Oval Final result entered and confirmed
1 Feb 20 12:30PM The Rail   def by   Jamberoo Albion Oval South Final result entered and confirmed
1 Feb 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   def by   Gerringong Shane Lee Field Final result entered and confirmed
1 Feb 20 12:30PM Kookas   def   Lake Illawarra King Memorial Park Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Feb 20 12:30PM BYE v Albion Park  
Round 13
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Kiama   v   The Rail Gainsborough Oval  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Gerringong   drew   Jamberoo Athol Noble Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   drew   Kookas Shane Lee Field Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   BYE  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Shellharbour   drew   Albion Park Keith Hockey Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 14
15 Feb 20 12:30PM Kiama   def   Gerringong Gainsborough Oval Final result entered and confirmed
15 Feb 20 12:30PM Kookas   def by   Jamberoo King Memorial Park Final result entered and confirmed
15 Feb 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def   Oak Flats Morley Park Final result entered and confirmed
15 Feb 20 12:30PM Albion Park   def   The Rail Des King Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Feb 20 12:30PM BYE v Shellharbour  
Round 15
22 Feb 20 12:30PM Kookas   v   Kiama King Memorial Park  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM Jamberoo   v   Lake Illawarra Keith Irvine Oval  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   BYE  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Gerringong Des King  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM The Rail   v   Shellharbour Albion Oval Middle  
Round 16
29 Feb 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   Kiama Morley Park  
29 Feb 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   Jamberoo Shane Lee Field  
29 Feb 20 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Kookas Des King  
29 Feb 20 12:30PM Gerringong   v   Shellharbour Athol Noble Oval  
29 Feb 20 12:30PM BYE v The Rail  
Round 17
7 Mar 20 12:30PM Kiama   v   Oak Flats Gainsborough Oval  
7 Mar 20 12:30PM Jamberoo   v   BYE  
7 Mar 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   Albion Park Morley Park  
7 Mar 20 12:30PM Kookas   v   Shellharbour Jock Brown Oval  
7 Mar 20 12:30PM The Rail   v   Gerringong Albion Oval Middle  
Round 18
14 Mar 20 12:30PM Jamberoo   v   Kiama Keith Irvine Oval  
14 Mar 20 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Oak Flats Des King  
14 Mar 20 12:30PM Shellharbour   v   Lake Illawarra Keith Hockey Oval  
14 Mar 20 12:30PM The Rail   v   Kookas Albion Oval South  
14 Mar 20 12:30PM BYE v Gerringong  
SEMI FINALS
21 Mar 20 TBD v TBD  
21 Mar 20 TBD v TBD  
FINAL
28 Mar 20 TBD v TBD Myimbar West  

Fixture Last updated: 22 Nov 19 11:42AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Facebook