Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
South Coast 4th Grade
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
8 Oct 16 12:30PM The Rail   def   Gerringong Albion Oval South Official result
8 Oct 16 12:30PM Kookas Maroon   def   Lake Illawarra Jock Brown Oval Official result
8 Oct 16 12:30PM Shellharbour Blue   def   Kookas Blue Keith Hockey Oval Official result
8 Oct 16 12:30PM Albion Park   def   Oak Flats Con Okeefe Park Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Oct 16 12:30PM Jamberoo   def   Shellharbour White Keith Irvine Official result
Round 2
15 Oct 16 12:30PM Shellharbour White   def by   Albion Park Keith Hockey Oval Official result
15 Oct 16 12:30PM Oak Flats   def   Shellharbour Blue Shane Lee Field Official result
15 Oct 16 12:30PM Kookas Blue   def by   Kookas Maroon Jock Brown Oval Official result
15 Oct 16 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def   The Rail Morley Park West Official result
15 Oct 16 12:30PM Gerringong   def by   Jamberoo Athol Noble Oval Official result
Round 3
22 Oct 16 12:30PM The Rail   def   Kookas Blue Albion Oval Middle Official result
22 Oct 16 12:30PM Kookas Maroon   def   Oak Flats Jock Brown Oval Official result
22 Oct 16 12:30PM Shellharbour Blue   def   Shellharbour White Keith Hockey Oval Official result
22 Oct 16 12:30PM Albion Park   def by   Jamberoo Des King Official result
22 Oct 16 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def   Gerringong Morley Park West Official result
Round 4
29 Oct 16 12:30PM BYE v Shellharbour Blue Official result
29 Oct 16 12:30PM Shellharbour White   def by   Kookas Maroon Keith Hockey Oval Official result
29 Oct 16 12:30PM Oak Flats   def by   The Rail Shane Lee Field Official result
29 Oct 16 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def by   Kookas Blue King Memorial Park Official result
29 Oct 16 12:30PM Gerringong   def   Albion Park Athol Noble Oval Official result
Round 5
5 Nov 16 12:30PM The Rail   def   Shellharbour White Albion Oval Middle Official result
5 Nov 16 12:30PM Kookas Maroon   v   BYE Official result
5 Nov 16 12:30PM Shellharbour Blue   def   Albion Park Keith Hockey Oval Official result
5 Nov 16 12:30PM Oak Flats   def by   Lake Illawarra Shane Lee Field Official result
5 Nov 16 12:30PM Kookas Blue   def   Gerringong Jock Brown Oval Official result
Round 6
12 Nov 16 12:30PM Albion Park   def   Kookas Maroon Con Okeefe Park Official result
12 Nov 16 12:30PM The Rail   v   BYE Official result
12 Nov 16 12:30PM Kookas Blue   def   Oak Flats Jock Brown Oval Official result
12 Nov 16 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def   Shellharbour White King Memorial Park Official result
12 Nov 16 12:30PM Gerringong   def by   Shellharbour Blue Athol Noble Oval Official result
Round 7
19 Nov 16 12:30PM The Rail   def   Albion Park Albion Oval Middle Official result
19 Nov 16 12:30PM Kookas Maroon   def   Shellharbour Blue Jock Brown Oval Official result
19 Nov 16 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   BYE Official result
19 Nov 16 12:30PM Shellharbour White   def by   Kookas Blue Keith Hockey Oval Official result
19 Nov 16 12:30PM Oak Flats   def by   Gerringong Shane Lee Field Official result
Round 8
26 Nov 16 12:30PM Shellharbour Blue   def by   The Rail Keith Hockey Oval Official result
26 Nov 16 12:30PM Oak Flats   def by   Shellharbour White Shane Lee Field Official result
26 Nov 16 12:30PM Kookas Blue   v   BYE Official result
26 Nov 16 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def   Albion Park King Memorial Park Official result
26 Nov 16 12:30PM Gerringong   def   Kookas Maroon Athol Noble Oval Official result
Round 9
3 Dec 16 12:30PM The Rail   def by   Kookas Maroon Albion Oval South Official result
3 Dec 16 12:30PM Shellharbour Blue   def by   Lake Illawarra Keith Hockey Oval Official result
3 Dec 16 12:30PM Albion Park   def by   Kookas Blue Des King Official result
3 Dec 16 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   BYE Official result
3 Dec 16 12:30PM Gerringong   def by   Shellharbour White Athol Noble Oval Official result
Round 10
10 Dec 16 12:30PM Shellharbour White   v   BYE Official result
10 Dec 16 12:30PM Oak Flats   def by   Albion Park Shane Lee Field Official result
10 Dec 16 12:30PM Kookas Blue   def   Shellharbour Blue King Memorial Park Official result
10 Dec 16 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def   Kookas Maroon Jock Brown Oval Official result
10 Dec 16 12:30PM Gerringong   def by   The Rail Athol Noble Oval Official result
Round 11
17 Dec 16 12:30PM The Rail   def   Lake Illawarra Albion Oval Middle Official result
17 Dec 16 12:30PM Kookas Maroon   def   Kookas Blue King Memorial Park Official result
17 Dec 16 12:30PM Oak Flats   def by   Shellharbour Blue Shane Lee Field Official result
17 Dec 16 12:30PM Albion Park   def   Shellharbour White Con Okeefe Park Official result
17 Dec 16 12:30PM Gerringong   v   BYE Official result
Round 12
14 Jan 17 12:30PM Albion Park   v   BYE Official result
14 Jan 17 12:30PM Shellharbour White   def by   Shellharbour Blue Keith Hockey Oval Official result
14 Jan 17 12:30PM Oak Flats   def by   Kookas Maroon Shane Lee Field Official result
14 Jan 17 12:30PM Kookas Blue   def   The Rail Jock Brown Oval Official result
14 Jan 17 12:30PM Gerringong   def by   Lake Illawarra Athol Noble Oval Official result
Round 13
21 Jan 17 12:30PM The Rail   def   Oak Flats Albion Oval South Official result
21 Jan 17 12:30PM Kookas Maroon   def   Shellharbour White Jock Brown Oval Official result
21 Jan 17 12:30PM Shellharbour Blue   v   BYE Official result
21 Jan 17 12:30PM Gerringong   def   Albion Park Athol Noble Oval Official result
21 Jan 17 12:30PM Kookas Blue   def   Lake Illawarra King Memorial Park Official result
Round 14
28 Jan 17 12:30PM Albion Park   def by   Shellharbour Blue Des King Official result
28 Jan 17 12:30PM Kookas Maroon   v   BYE Official result
28 Jan 17 12:30PM Shellharbour White   def by   The Rail Keith Hockey Oval Official result
28 Jan 17 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def   Oak Flats Shane Lee Field Official result
28 Jan 17 12:30PM Gerringong   def by   Kookas Blue Athol Noble Oval Official result
Round 15
4 Feb 17 12:30PM The Rail   v   BYE Official result
4 Feb 17 12:30PM Kookas Maroon   def   Albion Park King Memorial Park Official result
4 Feb 17 12:30PM Shellharbour Blue   def by   Gerringong Myimbar east Official result
4 Feb 17 12:30PM Shellharbour White   def by   Lake Illawarra Keith Hockey Oval Official result
4 Feb 17 12:30PM Kookas Blue   def   Oak Flats Jock Brown Oval Official result
Round 16
11 Feb 17 12:30PM Shellharbour Blue   drew   Kookas Maroon Keith Hockey Oval Official result
11 Feb 17 12:30PM Albion Park   drew   The Rail Des King Official result
11 Feb 17 12:30PM Kookas Blue   drew   Shellharbour White King Memorial Park Official result
11 Feb 17 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   BYE Official result
11 Feb 17 12:30PM Gerringong   drew   Oak Flats Athol Noble Oval Official result
Round 17
18 Feb 17 12:30PM The Rail   drew   Shellharbour Blue Albion Oval South Official result
18 Feb 17 12:30PM Kookas Maroon   drew   Gerringong King Memorial Park Official result
18 Feb 17 12:30PM Albion Park   drew   Lake Illawarra Des King Official result
18 Feb 17 12:30PM Kookas Blue   v   BYE Official result
18 Feb 17 12:30PM Shellharbour White   drew   Oak Flats Keith Hockey Oval Official result
Round 18
25 Feb 17 12:30PM Kookas Maroon   def   The Rail Jock Brown Oval Official result
25 Feb 17 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   BYE Official result
25 Feb 17 12:30PM Albion Park   def by   Kookas Blue Albion Oval South Official result
25 Feb 17 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def   Shellharbour Blue Morley Park West Official result
25 Feb 17 12:30PM Shellharbour White   def by   Gerringong Keith Hockey Oval Official result
Round 19
4 Mar 17 12:30PM The Rail   drew   Gerringong Albion Oval Middle Official result
4 Mar 17 12:30PM Kookas Maroon   drew   Lake Illawarra King Memorial Park Official result
4 Mar 17 12:30PM Shellharbour Blue   drew   Kookas Blue Keith Hockey Oval Official result
4 Mar 17 12:30PM Albion Park   drew   Oak Flats Myimbar west Official result
4 Mar 17 12:30PM Shellharbour White   v   BYE Official result
Round 20
11 Mar 17 12:30PM Shellharbour White   def   Albion Park Keith Hockey Oval Official result
11 Mar 17 12:30PM Oak Flats   drew   Shellharbour Blue Shane Lee Field Official result
11 Mar 17 12:30PM Kookas Blue   def   Kookas Maroon King Memorial Park Official result
11 Mar 17 12:30PM The Rail   def   Lake Illawarra Albion Oval South Official result
11 Mar 17 12:30PM Gerringong   v   BYE Official result
SEMI FINALS
18 Mar 17 12:30PM Kookas Blue   v   Lake Illawarra King Memorial Park  
18 Mar 17 12:30PM The Rail   v   Kookas Maroon Albion Oval South  
FINAL
25 Mar 17 12:30PM Kookas Blue   v   The Rail Myimbar east  

Fixture Last updated: 18 Mar 17 2:14PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Facebook