Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
4th Grade
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
12 Oct 19 12:30PM The Rail   v   BYE  
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   def   Albion Park Keith Irvine Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Oak Flats   drew   Shellharbour Shane Lee Field Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   drew   Kiama Morley Park Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Kookas   drew   Gerringong Jock Brown Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Kiama Des King  
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   v   Shellharbour Keith Irvine Oval  
19 Oct 19 12:30PM The Rail   v   Oak Flats Albion Oval Middle  
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Gerringong   v   Lake Illawarra Athol Noble Oval  
19 Oct 19 12:30PM BYE v Kookas  
Round 3
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   v   Kiama Myimbar East  
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   v   The Rail Keith Irvine Oval  
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Gerringong   v   Oak Flats Athol Noble Oval  
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   Kookas Morley Park  
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Albion Park   v   BYE  
Round 4
2 Nov 19 12:30PM The Rail   v   Kiama Albion Oval Middle  
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   v   Gerringong Keith Irvine Oval  
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Kookas   v   Oak Flats Jock Brown Oval  
2 Nov 19 12:30PM BYE v Lake Illawarra  
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Shellharbour Des King  
Round 5
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Gerringong   v   Kiama Athol Noble Oval  
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   v   Kookas Keith Irvine Oval  
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   Lake Illawarra Myimbar West  
9 Nov 19 12:30PM The Rail   v   Albion Park Albion Oval Middle  
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   v   BYE  
Round 6
16 Nov 19 12:30PM Kiama   v   Kookas Gainsborough Oval  
16 Nov 19 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   Jamberoo Morley Park  
16 Nov 19 12:30PM BYE v Oak Flats  
16 Nov 19 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Gerringong Des King  
16 Nov 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   v   The Rail Keith Hockey Oval  
Round 7
23 Nov 19 12:30PM The Rail   v   Lake Illawarra Albion Oval Middle  
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Jamberoo   v   Oak Flats Keith Irvine Oval  
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Kookas   v   Albion Park Jock Brown Oval  
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   v   Gerringong Myimbar East  
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Kiama   v   BYE  
Round 8
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   Kiama Shane Lee Field  
30 Nov 19 12:30PM BYE v Jamberoo  
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Lake Illawarra Des King  
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   v   Kookas Myimbar East  
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Gerringong   v   The Rail Athol Noble Oval  
Round 9
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Kiama   v   Jamberoo Gainsborough Oval  
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   Albion Park Myimbar West  
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   Shellharbour Myimbar East  
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Kookas   v   The Rail King Memorial Park  
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Gerringong   v   BYE  
Round 10
14 Dec 19 12:30PM BYE v Kiama  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Jamberoo Des King  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Shellharbour   v   Oak Flats Keith Hockey Oval  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM The Rail   v   Lake Illawarra Albion Oval South  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Gerringong   v   Kookas Athol Noble Oval  
Round 11
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Kiama   v   Albion Park Gainsborough Oval  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Shellharbour   v   Jamberoo Keith Hockey Oval  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   The Rail Shane Lee Field  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   Gerringong Myimbar East  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Kookas   v   BYE  
Round 12
1 Feb 20 12:30PM Kiama   v   Shellharbour Gainsborough Oval  
1 Feb 20 12:30PM The Rail   v   Jamberoo Albion Oval South  
1 Feb 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   Gerringong Shane Lee Field  
1 Feb 20 12:30PM Kookas   v   Lake Illawarra King Memorial Park  
1 Feb 20 12:30PM BYE v Albion Park  
Round 13
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Kiama   v   The Rail Gainsborough Oval  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Gerringong   v   Jamberoo Athol Noble Oval  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   Kookas Shane Lee Field  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   BYE  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Shellharbour   v   Albion Park Keith Hockey Oval  
Round 14
15 Feb 20 12:30PM Kiama   v   Gerringong Bonaira Playing Field  
15 Feb 20 12:30PM Kookas   v   Jamberoo King Memorial Park  
15 Feb 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   Oak Flats Morley Park  
15 Feb 20 12:30PM Albion Park   v   The Rail Des King  
15 Feb 20 12:30PM BYE v Shellharbour  
Round 15
22 Feb 20 12:30PM Kookas   v   Kiama King Memorial Park  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM Jamberoo   v   Lake Illawarra Keith Irvine Oval  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   BYE  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Gerringong Des King  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM The Rail   v   Shellharbour Albion Oval Middle  
Round 16
29 Feb 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   Kiama Morley Park  
29 Feb 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   Jamberoo Shane Lee Field  
29 Feb 20 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Kookas Des King  
29 Feb 20 12:30PM Gerringong   v   Shellharbour Athol Noble Oval  
29 Feb 20 12:30PM BYE v The Rail  
Round 17
7 Mar 20 12:30PM Kiama   v   Oak Flats Gainsborough Oval  
7 Mar 20 12:30PM Jamberoo   v   BYE  
7 Mar 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   v   Albion Park Morley Park  
7 Mar 20 12:30PM Kookas   v   Shellharbour Jock Brown Oval  
7 Mar 20 12:30PM The Rail   v   Gerringong Albion Oval Middle  
Round 18
14 Mar 20 12:30PM Jamberoo   v   Kiama Keith Irvine Oval  
14 Mar 20 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Oak Flats Des King  
14 Mar 20 12:30PM Shellharbour   v   Lake Illawarra Keith Hockey Oval  
14 Mar 20 12:30PM The Rail   v   Kookas Albion Oval South  
14 Mar 20 12:30PM BYE v Gerringong  

Fixture Last updated: 1 Oct 19 11:07AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Facebook