Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
South Coast District Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Round 7 - Sat 25 Nov 2017 (12:30PM)
Albion ParkvKiama
Venue: Keith Grey Oval (Turf) [ ]Match ID: 2669559
Umpires: Umpire1: ALLOCATED  
Team not available
 
Parker, Zac
Harrison, Blake
Barr, Nathan
Jones, Ben (c)
Cleary, Glenn
Day, Luke
Francis, Luke
Murphy, Liam (+)
Reilly, Daniel
Ikeda, Hugo
Piper, Steven
South Coast District Cricket Association - 4th Grade
Round 8 - Sat 25 Nov 2017 (12:30PM)
ShellharbourvAlbion Park
Venue: Keith Hockey Oval (Shellharbour) [ ]Match ID: 2692473
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 12's
Round 8 - Sat 25 Nov 2017 (8:00AM)
Kooka ParkvShellharbour White
Venue: Con Okeefe Park (Albion Park) [ ]Match ID: 2737950
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Motbey, Evan
Kennedy, James
Farrell, Joel
Randall, Aidan
Steel, Brayden
Phillips, Jye
Khan, Diaab
Klein, Luke
Lambert, Austin (c)
Cheema, Mohammad A (+)
Bird, Caleb (+)
 
Coach: Randall, Paul
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11's Combined
Round 7 - Sat 25 Nov 2017 (8:00AM)
Albion Park Greendef byOak Flats Blue
Venue: Albion Oval Middle [ ]Match ID: 2738323
Umpires:  Not specified
CLINCH, LIAM A
Schofield, Will
Schofield, Joshua
Campion, Aiden
Glover, Lucas
 
Pryde, Brodie
O'Neil, Callum
Grant, Mason
Moran, Wil
Moran, Jaxon (c)
Huetter, Sam P
Johnson, Darcy
Andrews, Harvey
 
Coach: Moran, Brett
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11's Combined
Round 7 - Sat 25 Nov 2017 (8:00AM)
Kookas Bluedef byAlbion Park Gold
Venue: King Memorial Park (Kookas) [ ]Match ID: 2738327
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Brown, Lucas
Ison, Blake
Peters, Joshua (c)
Rodda, Bodhie (+)
Rodda, Charlotte
Sciberras, Max (+)
Rex, Kane
 
Coach: Peters, Bill
Cricket Illawarra - U14A Combined
Round 4 - Sat 18 Nov 2017 (8:00AM), Sat 25 Nov 2017 (8:00AM)
Albion ParkvKiama
Venue: sc- Des KingMatch ID: 2744657
Umpires:  Not specified
Smith, Joel
Hayes, Cooper
Cox, Keegan
Ross, Kobe
Waite, Liam (+)
Mitchell, Zane (c)
GRANT, LIAM
Campion, Keegan G
Mitchell, Blake
Clinch, Brendan
HOLLINGSWORTH, ZAC
Lea, Kate (+)
 
Coach: ross, dave
 
Hensman, Joel
Laughton, Matthew
Harrison, Cooper
Creighton, Harry
Mackrell, Liam (c) (+)
Micallef, Mitchell
Laughton, Isaac
Paton, Lachlan
Martin, Toby
Clarke, Dominic
Hodgson, Ryan
Prosser, Will
 
Coach: Mackrell, Adam
Cricket Illawarra - U14B Combined
Round 8 - Sat 25 Nov 2017 (8:00AM)
Northern Districts Bluedef byJCC/APCC
Venue: Bellambi PointMatch ID: 2744765
Umpires:  Not specified
McGlone, Declan
MacKay, Connor J
Cusack, Thomas C
Birchall, Archie
Mallon, Nicholas
Covington, Campbell (c)
Hill, Joshua
Musgrove, Joel
Ellis, Campbell (+)
Mackay, Ashton
Cannell, Ryan
 
Coach: Covington, Matthew
Team Manager: Cannell, Jacqui
 
Pickering, Hayden
Meijer, Andrew
Miller, Bailey (+)
Presland, Jett (+)
Barrett, Thomas (c)
Brown, Zac
Maguire, Matthew I
Saunders, Eric
Longhurst, Matthew
Rodda, Tahquin
Maguire, Jack R
 
Coach: Meijer, David
Cricket Illawarra - Sixers Illawarra Girls League
Round 3 - Thu 30 Nov 2017 (9:00AM)
Orange EaglesvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available

Facebook