Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
South Coast District Cricket Association - 4th Grade
Round 20 - Sat 11 Mar 2017 (12:30PM)
Shellharbour WhitedefAlbion Park
Venue: Keith Hockey Oval [ ]Match ID: 2467784
Umpires:  Not specified
Angus, Peter (c)
Kay, Neil
Pearce, Luke
Perry, Graeme D
Wilmott, Wayne
Randall, Paul
Kay, Isaac
Crouch, Wayne
Hotham, Cade
Pearce, Martin
Willstrop, Farran
Kelly, Brian
Grant, Brent
Gonzalez, Charlie
 
Hobson, Peter J
Ross, Dave
Moule, James (c) (+)
Mitchell, Todd
Weatherall, Jeffrey
Hiscocks, Cameron
Mulley, Bradley
Cook, Todd
Ross, Kobe
Cook, brayden
GOODWAY, MATTHEW
Mitchell, Zane
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 12s
Round GF - Sat 25 Mar 2017 (8:00AM)
KookastiedAlbion Park Green
Venue: Myimbar eastMatch ID: 2590599
Umpires:  Not specified
Cafferty, Kyle
Cox, Zai
Foerster, Taj
Lewis, Caleb
Monie, Jake (+)
Rhodes, Jack
Bramble, Luke (c)
Gittoes, Hunter
Dowell, Luke
Dowell, Sean
Whiddett, Luke
 
Ockenden, Hunter (c) (+)
Ockenden, Matilda
Clinch, Brendan
Barton, Kasey
Barton, Kynan
Barrett, Thomas
Hayes, Cooper (+)
Gowers, Joshua
CLINCH, LIAM A
Rodda, Tahquin
 
Coach: Ockenden, William
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 12s
Round GF - Sat 18 Mar 2017 (8:00AM)
Oak FlatsdefAlbion Park Gold
Venue: Myimbar eastMatch ID: 2427389
Umpires:  Not specified
McLennan, Sam (c) (+)
Penfold, Locke
Cooper, Brendan
Corby, Joshua
Pryde, Thomas
Treanor, Ben
Urszulak, Taleha
ORourke, Kaelan
Veitch, Cooper (+)
 
Team not available
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11A's
Round SF - Sat 11 Mar 2017 (8:00AM)
Albion Park Greendef byLake Illawarra Blue
Venue: Pioneer ParkMatch ID: 2590597
Umpires:  Not specified
Schofield, Will
Smith, Jack
CLINCH, LIAM A (c)
Campion, Aiden
Couley, Jack
Pickering, Owen
Denyer, Tomas
Marshall, Jordy (+)
 
Evans, Bryn
Clark, Dreau
Strickland, Harry
Herbert, Perry
Herbert, Cash
Evans, Rhys
Correia, Jorja
Welland, Wyatt
South Coast District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round SF - Sat 18 Mar 2017 (12:30PM)
The RaildrewAlbion Park
Venue: Albion Oval Middle [ ]Match ID: 2467663
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South Coast District Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Round SF - Sat 25 Mar 2017 (11:00AM), Sun 26 Mar 2017 (11:00AM)
JamberoodrewAlbion Park
Venue: Kevin Walsh Oval (Turf) [ ]Match ID: 2357900
Umpires: Umpire1: ALLOCATED  Umpire2: ALLOCATED  
Harris, Scott
Hudson, Isaac
McDonald, Chris
Stokes, Kyle
Hudson, Jacob
Thompson, James D
Harris, Brian C
Tweed, Shaun
Hudson, William
Ferguson, Kyle (c) (+)
Byers, Jaryd
 
Team not available
Cricket Illawarra - U16A Combined
Round SF - Sat 4 Mar 2017 (8:00AM), Sun 5 Mar 2017 (8:00AM)
DaptodrewKiama/Albion Pk
Venue: Reed - North [ ]Match ID: 2480501
Umpires:  Not specified
Warrington, Tyler P (c)
Zahra-Smith, Jayden G
Stojanovski, James K
Parker, Daniel A (+)
Silcox, Brandon
Stojanovski, Mitchel S
Dodds, Callum M
Bostock, Khy
Murrell, Brody
Turner, Tyson J
Young, Jacob C
Hush, Bailey
 
Coach: Warrington, Paul J
Team Manager: Warrington, Paul J
 
Team not available
Cricket Illawarra - U14B Combined
Round 11 - Sat 25 Feb 2017 (8:00AM)
Albion Parkdef byDapto
Venue: sc- Albion Oval MiddleMatch ID: 2482949
Umpires:  Not specified
Sears, Adam A
Cox, Keegan
Simmons, Bayden
HOLLINGSWORTH, ZAC (c) (+)
MARSHALL, LACHLAN
Spinks, Lachlan
Ross, Kobe
GOODWAY, MATTHEW
Campion, Keegan G
Denyer, Jack
Lea, Kate (+)
Mitchell, Zane
 
Coach: Mitchell, Todd
 
Beddow, Deakan
Fillippi, Matthew A (c)
Hardy, Kale J
Norris, Aiden
Warren, Seth
Williams, Josh C
Sheaffe, Mason
Munir, Rainer N
Jerald, Jeffrey
Dennelly, Kilian O
Crehan, Jack A
 
Coach: Welsh, Richard
Team Manager: Williams, Katrina
Scorer: Williams, Katrina

Facebook